(grey pine, 121 x 55 x 64 cm) vidaXL Garden Storage Box Outdoor Storage Box Tool Shed Patio Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£125.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Garden Storage Box Grey 121X55X64 Cm Solid Wood Pine

1-3 working days
£126.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Storage Box Grey 121x55x64cm Solid Wood Pine, Grey

3 to 5 days
£126.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 64 x 121 x 55cm Grey Pine Wood Garden Storage Box - Wilko

2-4 working days
£144.00
Free Delivery

Solid Wood Pine Garden Storage Box Grey 121x55x64 cm Wooden Tool Chest vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£151.19
Free Delivery

Garden Storage Box Solid Pinewood Grey 121x55x64 cm Deck Patio Gas Lift Lid

£155.83
GBP 155.83 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Garden Chest Grey Solid Pine Wood 121 x 55 x 64 cm with Lots of Storage Space, Gas Lift Lid, Weatherproof for Garden, Balcony, Patio, Practical Storage Box and Bench
£223.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Berkfield Garden Storage Box Grey 121X55X64 Cm Solid Wood Pine
£164.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Berkfield Home Garden Storage Box Grey 121x55x64 cm Solid Wood Pine | Size: 121 x 55 x 64 cm Berkfield Home Grey 121 x 55 x 64 cm
£160.80
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Berkfield Garden Table Grey 121X82.5X110 Cm Solid Wood Pine
£138.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
(grey pine, 121 x 55 x 64 cm) vidaXL Garden Storage Box Outdoor Storage Box Tool Shed Patio Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest offer

This garden storage box is an ideal storage solution and makes a great decorative addition to your living space. Solid pine wood: Solid pine wood is...
£125.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com