(white pine, 121 x 55 x 64 cm) vidaXL Garden Storage Box Outdoor Storage Box Tool Shed Patio Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£172.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Storage Box White 121x55x64 cm Solid Wood Pine, White

3 to 5 days
£173.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 64 x 121 x 55cm White Pine Wood Garden Storage Box - Wilko

2-4 working days
£199.00
Free Delivery

Solid Wood Pine Garden Storage Box White 121x55x64 cm Wooden Tool Chest vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£207.59
Free Delivery

Garden Storage Box White Pine 121x55x64 cm Solid Pine Wood With Gas-Lift Lid Eco

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£214.68
GBP 214.68 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vidaxl Garden Table 121X82.5X45 Cm Solid Wood Douglas
£127.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Garden Chest White Solid Pine Wood 121 x 55 x 64 cm with Lots of Storage Space Weatherproof for Garden Balcony Patio Storage Box Cushion Box Outdoor with Gas Lift
£308.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
(white pine, 121 x 55 x 64 cm) vidaXL Garden Storage Box Outdoor Storage Box Tool Shed Patio Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest offer

This garden storage box is an ideal storage solution and makes a great decorative addition to your living space. Solid pine wood: Solid pine wood is...
£172.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com