(grey sonoma, 20 x 25 x 30 cm) vidaXL Wall Shelves with Bars Floating Wall Rack Wall Mounted Shelf 2 pcs

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£13.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 20cm Set of 2 Grey Sonoma Floating Wall Shelf with Bar

2-4 working days
£15.00
Delivery from £5.99

Wall Shelves with Bars Floating Wall Rack Wall Mounted Shelf 2 pcs vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.79
Free Delivery

Wall Shelf Set of 2 Floating Grey Sonoma 20x25x30 cm Engineered Wood & Metal

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.21
Free Delivery

(grey sonoma, 20 x 25 x 30 cm) vidaXL Wall Shelves with Bars Floating Wall Rack Wall Mounted Shelf 2 pcs

Cheapest offer

Maximise your interior space and turn your wall into style with these wall shelves! Sturdy material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality...
£13.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com