(Grey sonoma, 80 x 30 x 210 cm (W x D x H)) vidaXL High Cabinet Bookcase Storage Cabinet Display Rack Shelving Bookshelf

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£71.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl High Cabinet Grey Sonoma 80X30X210 Cm Engineered Wood

1-3 working days
£72.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL 6 Shelf Grey Sonoma High Cabinet

2-4 working days
£83.00
Free Delivery

(Grey sonoma, 80 x 30 x 210 cm (W x D x H)) vidaXL High Cabinet Bookcase Storage Cabinet Display Rack Shelving Bookshelf

Cheapest offer

Create extra storage in your home or office with this high cabinet! You can find a space for all your treasures. Premium material: The engineered...
£71.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com