vidaXL Plant Stand, Plant Pot Stand for Indoor Living Room, Plant Holder for Decorative, Flower Stand Flower Pot, Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood

vidaXL Plant Stand Pot Holder - Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood, 33 x 33 x 80 cm, 60 kg

vidaXL Plant Stand, Plant Pot Stand for Indoor Living Room, Plant Holder for Decorative, Flower Stand Flower Pot, Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Plant Stand, Plant Pot Stand for Indoor Living Room, Plant Holder for Decorative, Flower Stand Flower Pot, Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood

In stock
£27.47
Free Delivery

Plant Stand Plant Pot Plant Holder Outdoor Flower Stand Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.59
Free Delivery

Plant Stand Grey Sonoma 33x33x80cm Engineered Wood Modern Indoor/Outdoor Durable

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.27
GBP 29.27 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Plant Stand, Plant Pot Stand for Indoor Living Room, Plant Holder for Decorative, Flower Stand Flower Pot, Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£31.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Plant Stand, Plant Pot Stand for Indoor Living Room, Plant Holder for Decorative, Flower Stand Flower Pot, Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£33.95
Free Delivery

vidaXL Plant Stand, Plant Pot Stand for Indoor Living Room, Plant Holder for Decorative, Flower Stand Flower Pot, Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£33.95
Free Delivery

vidaXL Plant Stand, Plant Pot Stand for Indoor Living Room, Plant Holder for Decorative, Flower Stand Flower Pot, Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood

In stock
£33.95
Free Delivery

vidaXL Plant Stand, Plant Pot Stand for Indoor Living Room, Plant Holder for Decorative, Flower Stand Flower Pot, Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£33.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
vidaXL Plant Stand, Plant Pot Stand for Indoor Living Room, Plant Holder for Decorative, Flower Stand Flower Pot, Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

This plant stand is perfect for showcasing your plants and other decorative items. Stable and durable material: Engineered wood is a durable and stable material with a smooth surface that is resistant to moisture, warping, and splitting, making it a reliable choice for a variety of projects. Large and stable top surface: The top plate has been thickened and widened, providing a sturdy and stable surface for your plant pots and other decorative items. Easy to clean: Thanks to its smooth surface, the flowerpot stand is easy to clean with a damp cloth. Hollow design: This hollow stand can be filled with sand to enhance stability.
£22.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk