(grey sonoma, 84.5 x 38 x 48 cm) vidaXL Record Cabinet Office Vinyl Storage Cabinet Sideboard Engineered Wood

Used Offers from

(grey sonoma, 84.5 x 38 x 48 cm) vidaXL Record Cabinet Office Vinyl Storage Cabinet Sideboard Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£52.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Record Cabinet Grey Sonoma 84.5X38X48 Cm Engineered Wood, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£52.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL 2 Shelf Grey Sonoma Record Cabinet - Size: 48 x 84.5 x 38cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£57.00
Delivery from £5.99

Record Cabinet Storage Sideboard Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.39
Free Delivery

Record Cabinet Grey Sonoma 84.5x38x48cm Engineered Wood Vinyl Storage Shelf Unit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.40
GBP 64.40 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vidaxl Record Cabinet Grey Sonoma 84.5X38X89 Cm Engineered Wood
£44.99
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Kitchen Trolley Grey Sonoma 87.5x38.5x84.5 cm Engineered Wood
£89.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Record Cabinet Grey Sonoma 84.5X38X89 Cm Engineered Wood, Grey
£60.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Sonoma Record Cabinet Grey Wood Material with Metal Legs 84.5 x 38 x 48 cm Storage Space for Records Living Room Office Modern Stable and Space Saving
£115.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
(grey sonoma, 84.5 x 38 x 48 cm) vidaXL Record Cabinet Office Vinyl Storage Cabinet Sideboard Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

Store and show off your vinyl records with this practical and classic record cabinet. Durable material: The engineered wood is of exceptional...
£52.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com