Bed Frame Home Base Bedstead Grey Sonoma 90x200 cm Engineered Wood vidaXL

(grey sonoma, 90 x 200 cm) vidaXL Bed Frame Home Bed Base Mattress Foundation Bedstead Engineered Wood

Bed Frame Home Base Bedstead Grey Sonoma 90x200 cm Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.39
Free Delivery

Bed frame Grey Sonoma 90x200cm Engineered Wood Slatted Base Modern 212x110x23 UK

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.84
GBP 179.84 / Unit
Free Delivery
Bed Frame Home Base Bedstead Grey Sonoma 90x200 cm Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Wood Tone: Dark Wood / Shape: Rectangular / Minimum Length: 212 Centimeters / Distance from Floor to Bottom: 1 cm / Size: Single / UPC: 8721102618536 / Year Manufactured: 2025 / MPN: 3281215 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5067694301 / Item Length: 212 Centimeters / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Colour: Grey / Department: Adults, Teenagers / Care Instructions: Avoid Harsh Chemicals / Item Height: 23 Centimeters / Frame Material: Wood / Maximum Height: 23 Centimeters / Style: Modern / Features: Flat Pack / Finish: Smooth / Number of Items: 1 / Room: Bedroom / Item Width: 110 Centimeters / Minimum Height: 23 Centimeters / Upholstery Fabric: 100% Cotton / Headboard Height: 40 cm / Minimum Width: 110 Centimeters / Pattern: Abstract Print / Bed Edge Drop Length: 40 cm / Set Includes: Slats / Material: Engineered Wood / ProductTitle: vidaXL Bed Frame without Mattress Grey Sonoma 90x200 cm / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Mattress Included: Yes / Footboard Height: 40 cm / Backrest Height: 60 cm / Compatible Mattress Size: Single / Maximum Width: 110 Centimeters / Mounting: Requires Assembly / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Bed Frame / Maximum Length: 212 Centimeters / Number of Drawers: 0 / GTIN: 8721102618536 / EAN: 8721102618536 / Model: Home Base Bedstead / Time Period Manufactured: Unknown / Item Weight: 20.75 kg / Product Line: Aquaglow Waterbeds Deluxe Soft
£128.39
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Wall Shelf Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood 90x16x78 cm Wall-mounted
£37.99
Compare 10 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
(Grey sonoma) vidaXL Hanging Wall Cabinet Storage Cabinet Wall Cupboard Floating Cabinet
£51.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Storage Cabinet Grey Sonoma 60 x 29.5 x 90 cm
£65.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Sideboard Grey Sonoma - Engineered Wood Cabinet 69.5x34x90 cm
£75.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery