Vidaxl Coffee Table Grey Sonoma 90X44.5X45 Cm Engineered Wood

(grey sonoma, 90 x 44.5 x 45 cm) vidaXL Coffee Table Engineered Wood End Centre Accent Side Table Multi Colours

Vidaxl Coffee Table Grey Sonoma 90X44.5X45 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£42.99
Delivery from £6.00

Bedside Table Grey Sonoma 90x44.5x45cm Engineered Wood Rustic Tapered Legs Shelf

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.97
GBP 52.97 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Coffee Table Grey Sonoma 90X44.5X45 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

Are you looking for something more refined, compelling and functional in your room? This coffee table is a perfect choice for you.
£42.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

vidaXL Wall Shelf Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood 90x16x78 cm Wall-mounted
£37.99
Compare 10 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
(Grey sonoma) vidaXL Hanging Wall Cabinet Storage Cabinet Wall Cupboard Floating Cabinet
£51.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Storage Cabinet Grey Sonoma 60 x 29.5 x 90 cm
£65.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Sideboard Grey Sonoma - Engineered Wood Cabinet 69.5x34x90 cm
£75.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery