Bookcase Grey Sonoma 50x50x102cm Engineered Wood 3-Shelf Modern Storage Compact

(grey sonoma) vidaXL Corner Bookcase 3-Tier Corner Bookshelf Corner Rack Engineered Wood

Used Offers from

Bookcase Grey Sonoma 50x50x102cm Engineered Wood 3-Shelf Modern Storage Compact

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.16
GBP 33.16 / Unit
Free Delivery

(grey sonoma) vidaXL Corner Bookcase 3-Tier Corner Bookshelf Corner Rack Engineered Wood

3-5 days
£35.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 3 Shelf Grey Sonoma Corner Bookcase - Size: 102 x 50 x 50cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£39.00
Delivery from £5.99

Bookcase Grey Sonoma 50x50x102cm Engineered Wood 3-Shelf Modern Storage Compact

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 2 / Minimum Length: 50 cm / Size: 50x50x102 cm / Product: Engineered Wood Bookcase / Maximum Weight Capacity: 5 kg / Item Length: 50 cm / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Colour: Grey / Number of Shelves: 2 / Manufacturer Warranty: 30days / Item Height: 50 cm / Maximum Weight per Shelf: 5 kg / Maximum Height: 50 cm / Style: 1950s / Room: Bathroom / Item Width: 50 cm / Minimum Height: 50 cm / Minimum Width: 50 cm / Material: Engineered Wood / Set Includes: Bookcase / Maximum Width: 50 cm / Mounting: Ceiling Mounted / Maximum Length: 50 cm / Type: Bookcase / Assembly Required: Yes / Theme: 1950s / Country of Origin: China / Item Weight: 5 kg / Product Line: Atlantic Canoe
£33.16
ebay.co.uk