(honey brown, 2) vidaXL 1/2x Solid Pinewood Garden Planter Patio Flower Box Pot Multi Colours

Used Offers from

(honey brown, 2) vidaXL 1/2x Solid Pinewood Garden Planter Patio Flower Box Pot Multi Colours

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£71.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planters 2pc Honey Brown 70x70x70cm SolidWood, Brown

3 to 5 days
£72.99
Delivery from £3.95

1/2x Solid Pinewood Garden Planter Patio Flower Box Pot Multi Colours vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.39
Free Delivery

Garden Planter Honey Brown Solid Pinewood 70x70x70 cm Outdoor Flower Box Large

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.96
GBP 88.96 / Unit
Free Delivery

(honey brown, 2) vidaXL 1/2x Solid Pinewood Garden Planter Patio Flower Box Pot Multi Colours

Cheapest offer

These garden planters are an ideal choice to grow a variety of flowers or plants and makes a great addition to your garden. Made of solid pinewood,
£71.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.