(honey brown pine, 82.5 x 40 x 39 cm) vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Wooden Planter Pot Flower Bed Solid Wood Pine

Used Offers from

(honey brown pine, 82.5 x 40 x 39 cm) vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Wooden Planter Pot Flower Bed Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£71.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter Brown 82.5x40x39 cm Solid Wood Pine, Brown

3 to 5 days
£72.99
Delivery from £3.95

Garden Planter Flower Box Outdoor Plant Pot Honey Brown Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.39
Free Delivery

(honey brown pine, 82.5 x 40 x 39 cm) vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Wooden Planter Pot Flower Bed Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest offer

This wooden garden planter is a great choice for DIY enthusiasts to furnish or decorate their gardens, balconies or patios. Solid pine wood: Solid...
£71.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com