KUNDAL Macadamia Hair Serum Cherry Blossom 100ml

[KUNDAL] Ultra Hair Serum 100ml (Cherry Blossom)

KUNDAL Macadamia Hair Serum Cherry Blossom 100ml

Cheapest Price
4-6 days
£13.99
Delivery from £4.00

Kundal Macadamia Hair Serum Cherry Blossom 100 ml

2-7 days delivery
£14.99
Delivery from £4.95

[KUNDAL] Ultra Hair Serum 100ml (Cherry Blossom)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.46
Free Delivery

[KUNDAL] Ultra Hair Serum 100ml (Cherry Blossom)

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£18.89
Free Delivery

[KUNDAL] Ultra Hair Serum 100ml (Cherry Blossom)

In stock
£18.90
Free Delivery

[KUNDAL] Ultra Hair Serum 100ml (Cherry Blossom)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.21
192.1 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

[KUNDAL] Ultra Hair Serum 100ml (Cherry Blossom)

£19.21
192.1 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

[KUNDAL] Ultra Hair Serum 100ml (Cherry Blossom)

£19.21
192.1 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

[KUNDAL] Ultra Hair Serum 100ml (Cherry Blossom)

£20.72
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
KUNDAL Macadamia Hair Serum Cherry Blossom 100ml

Cheapest offer

KUNDAL Macadamia Hair Serum in Cherry Blossom is a lightweight, leave-in oil serum that helps hair look glossy and feel smooth without heaviness. Concentrated and alcohol- and water-free, it blends macadamia seed oil with squalane and 16 natural extracts to support elasticity and shine. Apply a small amount to damp or dry hair, avoiding roots.
£13.99
4-6 days
cosmetify.com

Similar products

Kundal Ultra Hair Serum English Rose 100 ml
£13.99
Compare 5 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £4.00
[KUNDAL] Ultra Hair Serum 100ml (Pink Grapefruit)
£13.99
Compare 6 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £4.00
[KUNDAL] Ultra Hair Serum 100ml (White Musk)
£19.78
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49