(light grey, 130 x 240 cm) vidaXL Shower Roller Blind with Cassette 140x240 cm Fabric Width 136 cm

Used Offers from

(light grey, 130 x 240 cm) vidaXL Shower Roller Blind with Cassette 140x240 cm Fabric Width 136 cm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£34.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind with Cassette 130x240 cm Fabric Width 126 cm, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£34.99
Delivery from £3.95

Shower Roller Blind Fabric Width Blackout Blind Roller Blind Roller vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Klippan Yllefabrik Stella wool throw light grey
£58.99
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Outsunny Garden Storage Shed Store Metal - Light Grey, Grey
£204.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Office Chair Light Grey 120 kg 921-869V70LG 660 x 670 x 1,130 mm
Free Delivery
folia 6380 Coloured Paper 130 g/m², Coloured Drawing Paper in Light Grey, DIN A3, 50 Sheets, as a Base for Numerous Crafts
£16.49
0.33 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
(light grey, 130 x 240 cm) vidaXL Shower Roller Blind with Cassette 140x240 cm Fabric Width 136 cm

Cheapest offer

Elevateyourbathroom'sstyleandfunctionalitywiththisshowerrollerblindwithcassette,offeringprivacy,tidiness,andelegance. ...
£34.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com