(natural douglas, 2 pcs) vidaXL Garden Planters Patio Flower Pot Plant Pot Planter Box Solid Wood Pine

Used Offers from

(natural douglas, 2 pcs) vidaXL Garden Planters Patio Flower Pot Plant Pot Planter Box Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£42.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planters 2 pcs Solid Wood, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£42.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Natural Solid Pine Wood Square Garden Planter 31cm 2 Pack - Size: 31 x 31 x 31cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£46.00
Delivery from £5.99

Garden Planters Patio Flower Pot Plant Pot Planter Box Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.59
Free Delivery

Wooden Planter Box Natural Douglas 31x31x31cm Solid Pine Rustic Garden Outdoors

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.97
GBP 52.97 / Unit
Free Delivery

(natural douglas, 2 pcs) vidaXL Garden Planters Patio Flower Pot Plant Pot Planter Box Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest offer

These wooden planters would be great for DIY enthusiasts to decorate your gardens, balconies, or patios. Solid douglas wood: Solid douglas wood is a...
£42.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com