(natural douglas, 60 x 60 x 60 cm) vidaXL Garden Raised Bed with Fence Design Outdoor Planter Solid Wood Pine

Used Offers from

(natural douglas, 60 x 60 x 60 cm) vidaXL Garden Raised Bed with Fence Design Outdoor Planter Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£30.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter w/ Fence Design 60x60x60 cm Solid Wood, Brown

3 to 5 days
£31.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Natural Solid Douglas Wood Square Garden Planter 60cm - Size: 60 x 60 x 60cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£34.00
Delivery from £5.99

Garden Raised Bed with Fence Design Outdoor Planter Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.19
Free Delivery

Garden Planter 60x60x60 cm Large Natural Douglas Solid Pinewood Rustic Cube

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.02
GBP 39.02 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Wall Planter 3-Tier 60x18.5x110 cm Solid Wood Douglas
£63.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Sun Lounger 205x60x31.5 cm Solid Wood Douglas
£87.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
(natural douglas, 2 pcs) vidaXL Garden Chair 60x52.5x72 cm Impregnated Wood Pine relax chair
£86.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Planters 2 pcs Solid Wood Douglas, Brown
£69.99
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
(natural douglas, 1 pcs) vidaXL Garden Chair 60x52.5x72 cm Impregnated Wood Pine relax chair
£47.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(natural douglas, 60 x 60 x 60 cm) vidaXL Garden Raised Bed with Fence Design Outdoor Planter Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest offer

This wooden garden planter is a great choice for growing a variety of flowers or plants.Solid douglas wood: Solid douglas wood is a highly durable...
£30.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com