(natural impregnated, 60 x 30 x 30 cm) vidaXL Garden Raised Bed with Fence Design Outdoor Planter Solid Wood Pine

Used Offers from

(natural impregnated, 60 x 30 x 30 cm) vidaXL Garden Raised Bed with Fence Design Outdoor Planter Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£20.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Planter w/ Fence Design 60x30x30cm Impregnated Pine, Brown

3 to 5 days
£21.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Natural Impregnated Pine Wood Fence Design Garden Planter 60 x 30 x 30cm - Size: 30 x 60 x 30cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£23.00
Delivery from £5.99

Garden Raised Bed with Fence Design Outdoor Planter Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.19
Free Delivery

Wooden garden planter 60x30x30 cm solid pine wood natural impregnated patio

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.12
GBP 27.12 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Planter w/ Fence Design 60x60x60cm Impregnated Wood Pine, Brown
£29.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Garden Chair 60x52.5x72 cm Impregnated Wood Pine
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(natural pine, 2 pcs) vidaXL Garden Chair 60x52.5x72 cm Impregnated Wood Pine relax chair
£81.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(natural impregnated, 60 x 30 x 30 cm) vidaXL Garden Raised Bed with Fence Design Outdoor Planter Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest offer

This wooden garden planter is a great choice for growing a variety of flowers or plants. Impregnated wood: Solid pine wood is a beautiful natural...
£20.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com