vidaXL Garden Planter w/ Fence Design 60x60x60cm Impregnated Wood Pine, Brown

Used Offers from

vidaXL Garden Planter w/ Fence Design 60x60x60cm Impregnated Wood Pine, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Brown Impregnated Solid Pine Wood Garden Planter 60 x 60 x 60cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £5.99

(natural impregnated, 60 x 60 x 60 cm) vidaXL Garden Raised Bed with Fence Design Outdoor Planter Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£32.99
Free Delivery

Planter Solid Pinewood Natural Impregnated 60x60x60 cm Rustic Outdoor Patio

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.96
GBP 35.96 / Unit
Free Delivery

Garden Raised Bed with Fence Design Outdoor Planter Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Planter w/ Fence Design 60x60x60cm Impregnated Wood Pine, Brown

Cheapest offer

This wooden garden planter is a great choice for growing a variety of flowers or plants.Impregnated wood: Solid pine wood is a beautiful natural material. Pine wood has a straight grain, and the knots give the material its signature, rustic look. Impregnation is a preservation process that is carried out by using autoclaves. The pressure-treatment increases resistance to decay and weather.Sufficient space: This planter is deep and wide enough to hold a large amount of soil, providing ample space for your plants and flowers.Versatile function: You can use this patio planter to hold your favourite plants and flowers directly, or to cover a plastic plant pot for a nicer appearance. Features: Material: Vacuum pressure impregnated pinewood Dimensions: 60 x 60 x 60 cm (W x D x H) Assembly required: Yes Specifications: Colour: Brown Guarantee:2 Years Material: Wood Model Number: 832461
£29.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk