vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Garden Bench with 2 Planters Outdoor Furniture Wooden Seating Bench Balcony Planter Boxes Seat 150cm Grey

vidaXL Garden Bench with 2 Planters 150cm Solid Acacia Wood Grey UK HOT

vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Garden Bench with 2 Planters Outdoor Furniture Wooden Seating Bench Balcony Planter Boxes Seat 150cm Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£58.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Garden Bench With 2 Planters 150Cm Solid Acacia Wood Grey

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£58.99
Delivery from £6.00

Garden Bench with 2 Planters Solid Acacia Wood Grey 150x30x40 cm Outdoor Rustic

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.16
GBP 73.16 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Garden Bench with 2 Planters Outdoor Furniture Wooden Seating Bench Balcony Planter Boxes Seat 150cm Grey

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£87.30
Free Delivery

Acacia Wood Garden Bench with 2 Planters Outdoor Patio Seat Flower Box

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.05
Free Delivery

Acacia Wood Garden Bench with 2 Planters Outdoor Patio Seat Flower Box

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.05
Free Delivery

Acacia Wood Garden Bench with 2 Planters Outdoor Patio Seat Flower Box

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.05
Free Delivery

Acacia Wood Garden Bench with 2 Planters Outdoor Patio Seat Flower Box

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.05
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Garden Bench with 2 Planters Outdoor Furniture Wooden Seating Bench Balcony Planter Boxes Seat 150cm Grey

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£104.76
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Garden Bench with 2 Planters Outdoor Furniture Wooden Seating Bench Balcony Planter Boxes Seat 150cm Grey

Cheapest offer

Stylish & Durable: This outdoor wooden garden bench is made from solid acacia wood with grey wash finish, blending both style and durability, perfect for the avid gardener or to provide a relaxing sitting area outside Comfortable Seating: The bench provides ample seating space with seat width of 90cm, ensuring comfort while you enjoy a peaceful time in your garden Outdoor Addition: This bench is not only a functional item, but also a charming addition to your garden, patio, deck or any entertainment area Dual Planter Feature: The two side planter boxes at each end of the bench offer a unique space for showcasing vibrant flowers or plants, adding a green touch to your garden Easy Assembly: The package comes with all the required assembly instructions so you can have your bench and planter boxes ready in no time, Weight: 16.53466965 Pounds, Manufacturer: vidaXL
£58.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Bench 120 cm Grey Poly Rattan and Solid Acacia Wood UK HOT
£52.99
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Bench Gabion Design 183x41x60.5 cm Solid Wood Pine, Brown
£105.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Bench 120 cm HDPE Black Wood Look
£139.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Bamboo Folding Bench
£63.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Corner Bench with Planter 117cm Solid Acacia Wood Grey UK HOT
£58.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery