(natural pine, 62 x 30 x 38 cm) vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Wooden Planter Pot Patio Flower Bed Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£31.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter 62x30x38 cm Solid Wood Pine, Brown

3 to 5 days
£32.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Brown Solid Pine Wood Garden Planter 38 x 62 x 30cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £5.99

Garden Raised Bed Wooden Planter Pot Patio Flower Bed Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.39
Free Delivery

Wooden Garden Planter Natural Pine 62x30x38cm Solid Pinewood Rustic for patios

£40.08
GBP 40.08 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Sun Lounger 199.5x62x55 cm Solid Wood Pine, Brown
£78.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Sun Lounger Sun Bed Day Bed Outdoor Lounge Chair Impregnated Wood Pine
£85.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Garden lounge set Solid pine wood Natural impregnated Tbl40x38x28.5Chair62x56x77
£120.63
GBP 120.63 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
(natural pine, 62 x 30 x 38 cm) vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Wooden Planter Pot Patio Flower Bed Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest offer

This wooden garden planter is a great choice for DIY enthusiasts to furnish or decorate their gardens, balconies or patios. Solid pine wood: Solid...
£31.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com