(olive green) vidaXL Firewood Rack White 69.5x35x81 cm Cold-rolled steel

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£60.99
Free Delivery

Firewood Rack Cold-rolled steel Fireplace Log Holder Wood Storage vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.19
Free Delivery

Firewood Rack Olive Green 69.5x35x81cm Cold-Rolled Steel Log Holder 100kgCap

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.26
GBP 75.26 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Planter Olive Green Hexagon 104x90x45 cm Steel
£63.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Firewood Rack Olive Green 40x40x40 cm Cold-Rolled Steel Indoor/Outdoor
£35.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Parcel Drop Box Mailbox - Steel Olive Green 44.5 x 29 x 110.5 cm - Weatherproof
£125.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
(olive green) vidaXL Firewood Rack White 69.5x35x81 cm Cold-rolled steel

Cheapest offer

Keep your logs arranged and simple to access with this sturdy and stable firewood rack! Robust and stable: Cold-rolled steel is a type of...
£60.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com