vidaXL Outdoor Roller Blind, Blackout UV Protection, Roller Shade for Garden Deck Pergola Balcony, Orange and White Fabric and Steel

(orange, 100 x 270 cm) vidaXL Outdoor Roller Blind Garden Roller Shade Blackout UV Fabric and Steel

vidaXL Outdoor Roller Blind, Blackout UV Protection, Roller Shade for Garden Deck Pergola Balcony, Orange and White Fabric and Steel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£62.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Outdoor Roller Blind, Blackout UV Protection, Roller Shade for Garden Deck Pergola Balcony, Orange and White Fabric and Steel

In stock
£74.09
Free Delivery

Outdoor Roller Blind Orange PU Polyester 180g 100x270 cm Steel Frame Retractable

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.28
GBP 77.28 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Outdoor Roller Blind, Blackout UV Protection, Roller Shade for Garden Deck Pergola Balcony, Orange and White Fabric and Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£94.81
Free Delivery

vidaXL Outdoor Roller Blind, Blackout UV Protection, Roller Shade for Garden Deck Pergola Balcony, Orange and White Fabric and Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£94.81
Free Delivery
vidaXL Outdoor Roller Blind, Blackout UV Protection, Roller Shade for Garden Deck Pergola Balcony, Orange and White Fabric and Steel

Cheapest offer

Enjoy a cool drink, a tasty treat, or a good conversation on your patio with friends while lounging behind this outdoor roller blind! Durable material: The privacy screen frame is made of steel, which is robust and durable. The fabric with PU surface treatment is UV resistant. It will prevent your family or guests from UV rays and dazzling sunlight. Retractable function: Thanks to the handle crank, the roller shade is retractable to meet your different requirements. It provides cooling shade when stretching and does not block the view when contracted. Adjustable height: The height of the support rods can be adjusted between 225-275 cm to suit a wide range of ceiling heights. Wide applications: The outdoor shade features a simple, stylish design that will blend well with your home or commercial settings. It is suitable for a variety of places, such as balconies, patios, yards, restaurants, cafes, shops, and more.
£62.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

CMT ORANGE TOOLS JT313AW-3 3 BLADES X CARTON HCS 152/100x1.0 TPI (AFF/Corrugated)
£34.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PawHut Rabbit House Off-ground with Openable Main House and Run Roof Orange 125.5 x 100 x 49 cm
£84.59
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Exacompta Super Square Cut Folder A4 Orange Cardboard 160 gsm Pack of 500
£10.86
0.11 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49