(red, 300 x 76 x 10 cm) vidaXL Inflatable Stand Up Paddle Board Set Paddleboard Multi Sizes/Colours

Vidaxl Inflatable Stand Up Paddle Board Set Red 300X76X10 Cm, Red

Used Offers from

(red, 300 x 76 x 10 cm) vidaXL Inflatable Stand Up Paddle Board Set Paddleboard Multi Sizes/Colours

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£185.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Inflatable Stand Up Paddle Board Set Red 300X76X10 Cm, Red

3 to 5 days
£186.99
Delivery from £3.95

Inflatable Stand Up Paddle Board Set Red SUP Paddleboard vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£220.79
Free Delivery

11 Variants from £184.99

(red, 300 x 76 x 10 cm) vidaXL Inflatable Stand Up Paddle Board Set Paddleboard Multi Sizes/Colours

Cheapest offer

The SUP board set is ideal for learning, recreational paddling and small wave riding with comfort and stability. The paddle board is easy and quick...
£185.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com