Shaggy Rug High Pile NAVARRA Polyester Floor Rug Living Room Rug vidaXL

(silver grey, 160 x 230 cm) vidaXL Shaggy Rug High Pile NAVARRA Polyester Area Rug

Shaggy Rug High Pile NAVARRA Polyester Floor Rug Living Room Rug vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.99
Free Delivery

Shaggy Rug High Pile NAVARRA Polyester Floor Rug Living Room Rug vidaXL

£70.79
Free Delivery

Shaggy Rug Silver Grey 160x230 cm Polyester High Pile Soft Plush Indoor Non-Slip

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.27
GBP 72.27 / Unit
Free Delivery
Shaggy Rug High Pile NAVARRA Polyester Floor Rug Living Room Rug vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Shape: Round, Oval, Rectangular, Square / Size: 120 x 120 cm, 100x100 cm, 160 x 160 c ... / Regional Design: Modern / UPC: 8721158558305 / MPN: 4102844 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14075199176 / Object Shape: rectangular / Item Length: 120 Centimeters, 100 Centimeters, 160 Centimeters, 240 Centi ... / Pile Type: High-Pile, Long-Pile, High Pile, Hig ... / Suitable For: As Described / Colour: silver grey / Department: Any Room / Style: Modern / Features: Versatile / Weave: Shag, Machine Made, Shaggy, Machine-Made, Not Specified, Nul ... / Room: Outdoor / Item Width: 120 Centimeters, 100 Centimeters, 160 Centimeters, 240 Centi ... / Pattern: Solid, Shaggy, Plain / Pile Height: 3.5 centimeters / Material: 100% Polyester / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Weight: 2,47 / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 160 x 230 cm / Type: Rug, Long-Pile, Anti-slip Mat, Ar ... / EAN: 8721158558305 / GTIN: 8721158558305 / Era: As Described / Model: Shaggy Rug Silver Grey, vidaXL Shaggy Rug, vidaX ... / Theme: Rocket Ships & Space
£65.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Horseware Amigo Ripstop Hoody Fly Blanket Silver/Titanium Grey & Silver/160 cm (7'0")
£130.59
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Original Roto Blackout Roller Blind ZRV Almost complete Blackout Guide Rail Silver For Roto Roof Windows Series Designo R6/R8, i8 and Classic 64/84 Size 074/160 | 07/16 Colour Dark Grey
£264.94
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hair Biology Silver & Glowing Conditioner for Blonde, Grey & White Hair, Yellow Tinting, No Yellow Conditioner, Blonde Conditioner, Anti-Yellow, With Jojoba Oil, With Jojoba Oil, Hair Care, 160 ml
£14.08
88.0 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Original Roto Blackout Roller Blind ZRV Almost complete Blackout Guide Rail Silver For Roto Roof Windows Series Designo R6/R8, i8 and Classic 64/84 Size 114/160 | 11/16 Colour Dark Grey
£352.94
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery