Desk Smoked Oak Engineered Wood Office Standing Working Table vidaXL

(smoked oak) vidaXL Desk Workstation Corner Office Computer Desk Chipboard Multi Colours

Desk Smoked Oak Engineered Wood Office Standing Working Table vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.99
Free Delivery

Desk Smoked Oak 80x40x75cm Engineered Wood Modern Compact Writing Desk Drawer

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.39
GBP 43.39 / Unit
Free Delivery
Desk Smoked Oak Engineered Wood Office Standing Working Table vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Wood Tone: Smoked Oak / Item Width (Interior): 40 cm / Minimum Length: 80 cm / UPC: 8720286954393 / MPN: 815474 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27057472056 / Item Length (Interior): 80 cm / Item Length: 80 cm / Colour: Brown / Department: Adults / Item Height: 75 cm / Frame Material: Engineered Wood / Maximum Height: 75 cm / Style: Scandinavian / Handle Type: See Description / Room: Office / Item Width: 40 cm / Minimum Height: 75 cm / Pattern: Solid / Assembly Status: Assembly Required / Tabletop Material: Oak / Material: Engineered Wood / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Item Height (Interior): 75 cm / Brand: vidaXL / Seating Capacity: 1 / Maximum Length: 80 cm / Type: Desk / EAN: 8720286954393 / Number of Drawers: 2 / GTIN: 8720286954393 / Product Type: Desks / Assembly Required: Yes / Theme: American Diner / Handle Material: Engineered Wood / Item Weight: 19.1 kg
£41.99
ebay.co.uk