vidaXL 3-Tier Smoked Oak Printer Stand/Office Organizer - Engineered Wood & Steel with Castors 43x48x64 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£42.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Printer Stand 3-Tier Office Printer Table Smoked Oak Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£42.99
Free Delivery

Printer Stand 3-Tier Files Printer Table Desk Organiser Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vidaxl 3-Tier Wardrobe Grey 79X40X170 Cm Fabric
£82.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 3-Tier Garden Parasol with Aluminium Pole Black 2 m
£63.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Vidaxl 3-Tier Storage Rack 80X28.5X90 Cm Solid Pinewood
£27.99
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL 3-Tier Smoked Oak Printer Stand/Office Organizer - Engineered Wood & Steel with Castors 43x48x64 cm

Cheapest offer

【Lockable Wheels】: Includes 4 wheels for mobility, with 2 lockable ones to securely position the stand as needed 【Durable Construction】: Crafted from engineered wood and steel, the printer table offers a stable platform 【Multi-level Storage】: Features a 3-tier design with ample space for printers, office supplies, and files for an organized workspace 【Versatile Use】: Can function as a bookshelf, nightstand, coffee stand, or storage unit in various room settings 【Flexible Design】: Offers two installation options-use with foot mats for a stationary setup or attach wheels for mobility
£42.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk