(sonoma oak, 2 wood doors) vidaXL Highboard Sideboard Tall Storage Cabinet Side Cabinet Engineered Wood

Used Offers from

(sonoma oak, 2 wood doors) vidaXL Highboard Sideboard Tall Storage Cabinet Side Cabinet Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£143.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard Sonoma Oak 69.5x34x180 cm Engineered Wood, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£143.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL 4 Door Sonoma Oak Highboard - Size: 180 x 69.5 x 34cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£153.00
Free Delivery

Highboard Sideboard Tall Storage Cabinet Side Cabinet Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£170.39
Free Delivery

Highboard Cabinet Sonoma Oak 69.5x34x180cm Engineered Wood Wall Mounted 2-Door.

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£176.83
GBP 176.83 / Unit
Free Delivery

(sonoma oak, 2 wood doors) vidaXL Highboard Sideboard Tall Storage Cabinet Side Cabinet Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

Are you hunting for a stylish highboard? This highboard adds an elegant charm to your existing interior! Durable material: The engineered wood is of...
£143.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.