vidaXL Sideboards 3 pcs Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood, Brown

(sonoma oak, 3 pcs) vidaXL Sideboard Storage Cupboard Side Cabinets 2 pcs White Engineered Wood

Used Offers from

vidaXL Sideboards 3 pcs Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£186.99
Delivery from £3.95

(sonoma oak, 3 pcs) vidaXL Sideboard Storage Cupboard Side Cabinets 2 pcs White Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£188.99
Free Delivery

Sideboard Storage Cupboard Highboard Home Side Cabinet Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£223.19
Free Delivery

Sideboard 3pcs Sonoma Oak 180x35x70cm Engineered Wood 12-Door Matte Retro Legs.

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£230.55
GBP 230.55 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Sideboards 3 pcs Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood, Brown

Cheapest offer

These classic sideboards, featuring a timeless look, are meant to be an excellent addition to your home. Features: Durable material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with a smooth surface and features strength, stability and resistance to moisture Ample storage space: The cabinet offers ample storage space for keeping your various daily essentials well organised and within easy reach Displaying function: You can also place your favourite photos, decorations or flowers on top of the storage cabinet to enrich your life Assembly required: Yes Delivery contains: 3 x Sideboard Legal Documents: More details about preventing your furniture from tipping over can be found here Specifications: Dimensions: H:70 x W:180 x D:35 cm Weight: 20.0 kg Colour: Brown Material: Engineered Wood Model Number: 3190200
£186.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk