vidaXL Sideboards 3 pcs Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood, Brown

(sonoma oak, 3 pcs) vidaXL Sideboard Storage Cupboard Side Cabinets 3 pcs White Engineered Wood

Used Offers from

vidaXL Sideboards 3 pcs Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£202.99
Delivery from £3.95

(sonoma oak, 3 pcs) vidaXL Sideboard Storage Cupboard Side Cabinets 3 pcs White Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£203.99
Free Delivery

Sideboard Storage Cupboard Highboard Home Side Cabinet Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£241.19
Free Delivery

Storage Cabinet 3-Piece Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood 60x35x70cm Freestanding 3pcs.

£249.61
GBP 249.61 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vidaxl Nesting Coffee Tables 3 Pcs Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood
£49.99
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Seconique Malvern 3 Door Sonoma Oak Wardrobe - Brown - Wilko
£199.00
Compare 6 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Nesting Tables 3 pcs Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood
£39.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Wall Shelves 4 pcs White and Sonoma Oak 115x9x3 cm UK GF0
£35.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Sideboards 3 pcs Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood, Brown

Cheapest offer

These classic sideboards, featuring a timeless look, are meant to be an excellent addition to your home. Features: Durable material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with a smooth surface and features strength, stability and resistance to moisture Ample storage space: The cabinet offers ample storage space for keeping your various daily essentials well organised and within easy reach Displaying function: You can also place your favourite photos, decorations or flowers on top of the storage cabinet to enrich your life Assembly required: Yes Delivery contains: 3 x Sideboard Legal Documents: More details about preventing your furniture from tipping over can be found here Specifications: Dimensions: H:70 x W:180 x D:35 cm Weight: 22.6 kg Colour: Brown Material: Engineered Wood Model Number: 3190192
£202.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk