vidaXL Volcanic Rocks, Lava Accent Rocks for Aquarium, Volcanic Lava Stones for Succulents Cactus Pots Terrarium Plants Vase Fillers, 10 kg Red

'vidaXL Red Volcanic Rocks Lava Accent Stones Beads for Aquarium and Landscaping - Natural Material 5-8mm 10kg

vidaXL Volcanic Rocks, Lava Accent Rocks for Aquarium, Volcanic Lava Stones for Succulents Cactus Pots Terrarium Plants Vase Fillers, 10 kg Red

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery

(red, 5-8 mm (10 kg)) vidaXL Volcanic Rocks Lava Accent Rocks Aquarium Volcanic Lava Stones Beads

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£27.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Volcanic Rocks, Lava Accent Rocks for Aquarium, Volcanic Lava Stones for Succulents Cactus Pots Terrarium Plants Vase Fillers, 10 kg Red

In stock
£33.50
Free Delivery

Volcanic Rocks Lava Accent Rocks Aquarium Volcanic Lava Stones Beads vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.59
Free Delivery

Volcanic Rock Gravel Red 5-8mm Natural Lava Stones 10kg for Fish Tanks Aquarium

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.93
GBP 34.93 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Volcanic Rocks, Lava Accent Rocks for Aquarium, Volcanic Lava Stones for Succulents Cactus Pots Terrarium Plants Vase Fillers, 10 kg Red

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£41.86
Free Delivery

vidaXL Volcanic Rocks, Lava Accent Rocks for Aquarium, Volcanic Lava Stones for Succulents Cactus Pots Terrarium Plants Vase Fillers, 10 kg Red

Cheapest offer

【Natural Material】: The volcanic rock beads are made from 100% natural materials and don't affect water pH or chemistry 【Biological Filtration】: The rocks act as natural filters, aiding in the control of nitrates and boosting oxygen levels 【Versatile Usage】: Besides aquariums, these lava stones are also suitable for garden landscapes and planter beds 【Aquarium Decoration】: These lava stones are ideal for adding a pop of colour and a focal feature to your aquarium 【Product Details】: Red in colour, sized between 5-8 mm, and weighing a total of 10 kg
£27.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk