vidaXL Volcanic Rocks 25 kg Red 10-30 cm, Red

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£56.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Volcanic Rocks, Lava Accent Rocks for Aquarium, Volcanic Lava Stones for Succulents Cactus Pots Terrarium Plants Vase Fillers, 25 kg Red

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£58.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Volcanic Rocks Lava Accent Rocks Volcanic Lava Stones Beads 25 kg Red

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£58.99
Free Delivery

Volcanic Rocks Lava Accent Stones Beads 25 kg Red vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.79
Free Delivery

Volcanic Rock Red 10-30cm Natural Lava Stones Bulk 25kg Aquarium & Garden Decor

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.57
GBP 73.57 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Volcanic Rocks 25 kg Red 10-30 cm, Red

Cheapest offer

The volcanic rocks are a perfect addition to the bottom of your fish tank or aquarium, helping you create a beautiful underwater world! Features: Natural material: The volcanic lava rocks are 100% natural and safe which wont affect water's pH or chemistry and are suitable for both fresh and saltwater environments Decoration: With beautiful natural shaping, the lava rocks provide a colourful and detailed focal feature to your fish tank or aquarium Biological filter: These volcanic stones make for great natural biological filters that improve water quality, boost oxygen levels, and control nitrates for a cleaner and healthier habitat Wide applications: The volcanic rocks are also suitable for garden landscapes, planter beds, and other landscaping rock applications Specifications: Dimensions: H:30.0 x W:30.0 x D:30.0 cm Colour: Red Material: Stone Model Number: 155324
£56.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk