(White, 108.5 x 19 x 84 cm) vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Radiator Cover Radiator Cabinet Multi Colours/Sizes

Used Offers from

(White, 108.5 x 19 x 84 cm) vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Radiator Cover Radiator Cabinet Multi Colours/Sizes

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Solid Wood Pine Radiator Cover Radiator Cabinet Multi Colours/Sizes vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL White Solid Pine Wood Radiator Cover 108.5 x 19 x 84cm

2-4 working days
£60.00
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Radiator Cover White 108.5X19X84 Cm Solid Wood Pine, White

3 to 5 days
£60.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

vidaXL Radiator Cover White 108.5x19x84 cm Solid Wood Pine, White
£72.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Aktive Folding Chair High Backrest 5 Positions 61x69x108 Cm White,Blue 61 x 69 x 108 cm
£41.99
Go to shop
swiminn.com (UK)
Delivery from £254.99
Computer Desk White 108x55x103.5cm Engineered Wood 1 Shelf Modern Minimalist
£97.29
GBP 97.29 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
(White, 108.5 x 19 x 84 cm) vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Radiator Cover Radiator Cabinet Multi Colours/Sizes

Cheapest offer

This wooden radiator cover is designed to give your radiator a decorative function and some additional shelf space. Solid pine wood: Solid pine wood...
£59.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com