vidaXL TV Cabinet with LED Lights White 193.5x41x50 cm, White

Used Offers from

vidaXL TV Cabinet with LED Lights White 193.5x41x50 cm, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£199.99
Delivery from £3.95

(white, 193.5 cm) vidaXL TV Cabinet with LED Lights Old Wood 193.5x41x50 cm TV stand

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£201.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 4 Door 2 Drawer White LED TV Cabinet - Size: 50 x 193.5 x 41cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£212.00
Free Delivery

Tv Stand Tv Sideboard Tv Stand Cabinet Hifi Cabinet Media Cabinet vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£238.79
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vidaxl Tv Cabinet Navy Blue 105X35X50 Cm Steel
£154.99
Compare 11 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL TV Cabinet Solid Mango Wood 100x40x45 cm
£156.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL TV Cabinet Black 102x36x50 cm Engineered Wood
£75.99
Compare 12 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL TV Cabinet with LED Lights Smoked Oak 60x35x15.5 cm
£32.99
Compare 10 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL TV Cabinet with LED Lights White 193.5x41x50 cm, White

Cheapest offer

Featuring a stylish yet practical design, this TV cabinet with LED lights is meant to become a focal point of your room. This product is powered by DC 5V, but the certified 5V USB power source is not included. Higher voltage may cause overheating to occur and may result in damage to the device and the potential risk of overheating and fiire. Features: Stable and durable material: Engineered wood is a durable and stable material with a smooth surface that is resistant to moisture, warping, and splitting, making it a reliable choice for a variety of projects Ample storage space: This TV cabinet provides ample storage space for keeping your magazines, books, DVDs, and multimedia devices well-organised and within reach RGB LED Lights for a pleasant ambience: This cabinet features LED lights that can be easily adjusted to create a personalised light show. You can customise the modes, colours, and brightness to enhance the ambience of your interior space Stable and sturdy tabletop: The sturd
£199.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk