Firewood Rack Cold-rolled steel Fireplace Log Holder Wood Storage vidaXL

(white, 80 x 25 x 90 cm) vidaXL Firewood Rack Black 50x25x60 cm Cold-rolled steel fireplace log holder

Firewood Rack Cold-rolled steel Fireplace Log Holder Wood Storage vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.59
Free Delivery

Firewood Rack White Cold-Rolled Steel 80x25x90 cm Indoor Log Holder SturdyDesign

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.90
GBP 34.90 / Unit
Free Delivery
Firewood Rack Cold-rolled steel Fireplace Log Holder Wood Storage vidaXL

Cheapest offer

UPC: 8721158788535 / MPN: 864316 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4075825318 / Item Length: 80 Centimeters, 50 Centimeters / Suitable For: Indoor Use / Colour: white / Capacity: 100 kg, Large, Ample Storage for Logs / Item Height: 90 Centimeters, 60 Centimeters / Number in Pack: 1 / Style: Indoor Decor, Modern, Elegant, Functional, Stylish, Co ... / Features: Easy Access / Finish: White, Smoother Surface, Sleek, Smooth, Olive Green / Item Width: 25 cm / Material: Cold-Rolled Steel / Item Depth: 25 cm / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 80 x 25 x 90 cm / Type: Rack, Log Holder, Firewood Storage / EAN: 8721158788535 / GTIN: 8721158788535 / Weight Capacity: 100 kg, 100 Kilograms / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: Firewood Rack 50x25x60 cm / Item Weight: 2.45 kg, 2 kg
£33.59
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sauvic Extendable Wall Mounted White Clothes Airer with 10 Aluminium Clothes lines 80 cm
£53.44
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP, Premium, White, uncoated Copier Paper, woodfree ECF, 80g/m2 297mm x 420mm, A3, Long Grain Box 2500 Sheets(5x500sheets)
£71.65
2.87 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Live Table Outdoor Jan Kurtz White - W 80 x D 80 x H 73 cm - 4021224206456
£586.76
Go to shop
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £254.00
Viking Matt Plotter Paper 84.1 cm x 45 m 80 gsm White 45 m
£14.87
Compare 3 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Live Table Outdoor Jan Kurtz White - W 160 x D 80 x H 73 cm - 4021224206494
£880.88
Go to shop
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £254.00