Draper 99569 Aluminium Oxide Bench Grinding Wheel 150 X 20Mm 80 Grit White each

Draper Bench Grinding Wheel 150x20mm Aluminium Oxide 80 Grit 31.75mm Bore 5 Reduction Rings 99569

Draper 99569 Aluminium Oxide Bench Grinding Wheel 150 X 20Mm 80 Grit White each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£10.28
Free Delivery

Aluminium Oxide Bench Grinding Wheel, 150 x 20mm, 80 Grit, White

1-2 days
£14.88
Delivery from £3.50

Draper 80 Grit Aluminium Oxide Bench Grinding Wheel 150 x 20mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.54
Delivery from £3.99

Draper 150 x 20mm Aluminium Oxide Bench Grinding Wheel | 80 Grit HSS Tools Sharpener | 5 Reduction Rings | Dry Cutting | 31.75mm Bore | 99569

In stock
£15.98
Free Delivery

Draper 150 x 20mm Aluminium Oxide Bench Grinding Wheel | 80 Grit HSS Tools Sharpener | 5 Reduction Rings | Dry Cutting | 31.75mm Bore | 99569

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.41
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Aluminium Oxide Bench Grinding Wheel, 150 x 20mm, 80 Grit, White

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Draper 150 x 20mm Aluminium Oxide Bench Grinding Wheel | 80 Grit HSS Tools Sharpener | 5 Reduction Rings | Dry Cutting | 31.75mm Bore | 99569

In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

Draper 99569 White Aluminium Oxide Grinding Wheel 80G 150x20mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Draper 150 x 20mm Aluminium Oxide Bench Grinding Wheel | 80 Grit HSS Tools Sharpener | 5 Reduction Rings | Dry Cutting | 31.75mm Bore | 99569

In stock
£18.01
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Draper 99569 Aluminium Oxide Bench Grinding Wheel 150 X 20Mm 80 Grit White each

Cheapest offer

A high-quality hard-wearing white aluminium oxide bench grinding wheel with extra fine grit. Suitable for sharpening high-speed steel (HSS) tools and grinding non-ferrous metals including alloys. Dry-cutting use only. Manufactured with a 31.75mm bore and supplied with 5 reduction rings enabling each bench grinding wheel to fit most bench grinders with a bore size between 12.7 - 31.75mm. Compatible with 19mm and 20mm wheel face Draper Bench Grinders.PTDDRPDIR99569
£10.28
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

Similar products

Draper 04141 Silicon Carbide Bench Grinding Wheel 200 X 25Mm 120G 1
£19.75
Compare 22 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Drill Grinding Attachment 44351 for Bench Grinder Blue
£17.74
Compare 32 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 04142 Aluminium Oxide Bench Grinding Wheel 200 X 25Mm 80G White 1
£16.34
Compare 23 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Bench Grinding Wheel 99570 – Aluminium Oxide, 36G (200 x 25 mm)
£16.20
Compare 34 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 150mm x 20mm Bench Grinding Wheel | 120 Grit TCT Tool Sharpener | 5 Reduction Rings | Dry Cutting | 31.75mm Bore | 99568
Free Delivery