Draper 150mm x 20mm Bench Grinding Wheel | 120 Grit TCT Tool Sharpener | 5 Reduction Rings | Dry Cutting | 31.75mm Bore | 99568

Draper Silicon Carbide Bench Grinding Wheel 99568 150x20mm 120 Grit 31.75mm

Draper 150mm x 20mm Bench Grinding Wheel | 120 Grit TCT Tool Sharpener | 5 Reduction Rings | Dry Cutting | 31.75mm Bore | 99568

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.22
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 150mm x 20mm Bench Grinding Wheel | 120 Grit TCT Tool Sharpener | 5 Reduction Rings | Dry Cutting | 31.75mm Bore | 99568

In stock
£15.53
Free Delivery

Draper 150mm x 20mm Bench Grinding Wheel | 120 Grit TCT Tool Sharpener | 5 Reduction Rings | Dry Cutting | 31.75mm Bore | 99568

£15.70
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 99568 Silicon Carbide Bench Grinding Wheel 150mm x 20mm 120g

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.49
Free Delivery

Draper Silicon Carbide Bench Grinding Wheel 120G (150mm x 20mm) 99568

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Draper Silicon Carbide Bench Grinding Wheel, 150 x 20mm, 120 Grit 99568

£16.99
Free Delivery

Draper 150mm x 20mm Bench Grinding Wheel | 120 Grit TCT Tool Sharpener | 5 Reduction Rings | Dry Cutting | 31.75mm Bore | 99568

In stock
£17.00
Free Delivery

Draper Silicon Carbide Bench Grinding Wheel 150X20mm 120 Grit 5 Reduction Rings

1-3 working days
£17.75
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 150mm x 20mm Bench Grinding Wheel | 120 Grit TCT Tool Sharpener | 5 Reduction Rings | Dry Cutting | 31.75mm Bore | 99568

In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Draper 150mm x 20mm Bench Grinding Wheel | 120 Grit TCT Tool Sharpener | 5 Reduction Rings | Dry Cutting | 31.75mm Bore | 99568

Cheapest offer

Durable - Made from hard-wearing white aluminium oxide for long-lasting performance and reliability. Versatile - 31.75mm bore with 5 reduction rings, allowing compability with most bench grinding tools with bore sizes between 12.7mm and 31.75mm. Draper Quality - Reliable Draper Tools quality guaranteed., Weight: 1.29631810056 pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£12.22
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Draper 04141 Silicon Carbide Bench Grinding Wheel 200 X 25Mm 120G 1
£26.31
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 65779 Flat Silicon Carbide Scythe Stone 225Mm each
£4.18
Compare 9 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Draper Hard Wearing Silicon Carbide Bench Grinding Wheel 150 x 20mm 120 Grit
£34.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Flat Scythe Stone From Silicon Carbide 225mm Black 230mm Length x10
£199.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery