Draper 99570 Aluminium Oxide Bench Grinding Wheel 200 X 25Mm 36 Grit each

Draper Bench Grinding Wheel 99570 – Aluminium Oxide, 36G (200 x 25 mm)

Draper 99570 Aluminium Oxide Bench Grinding Wheel 200 X 25Mm 36 Grit each

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£16.20
Free Delivery

Draper 99570 Aluminium Oxide Bench Grinding Wheel 36G (200mm x 25mm)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.13
Free Delivery

Draper 99570 Aluminium Oxide Bench Grinding Wheel 36G (200mm x 25mm)

In stock
£22.43
Free Delivery

Draper 99570 Aluminium Oxide Bench Grinding Wheel 36G (200mm x 25mm)

In stock
£23.84
Free Delivery

Draper Aluminium Oxide Bench Grinding Wheel, 200 x 25mm, 36 Grit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.90
Free Delivery

Draper 99570 Aluminium Oxide Bench Grinding Wheel 36G (200mm x 25mm)

In stock
£23.98
Free Delivery

Draper 99570 Aluminium Oxide Bench Grinding Wheel 200 x 25mm 36 Grit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.18
Free Delivery

Draper Aluminium Oxide Bench Grinding Wheel, 200 X 25mm, 36 Grit 99570

1-3 working days
£24.81
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 99570 Aluminium Oxide Bench Grinding Wheel 36G (200mm x 25mm)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.82
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Draper 99570 Aluminium Oxide Bench Grinding Wheel 200 X 25Mm 36 Grit each

Cheapest offer

A high-quality hard-wearing aluminium oxide bench grinding wheel with coarse grit. Suitable for general grinding deburring and tool sharpening on non-ferrous metals and steel. Dry-cutting use only. Manufactured with a 31.75mm bore and supplied with 5 reduction rings enabling each bench grinding wheel to fit most bench grinders with a bore size between 12.7 - 31.75mm.PTDDRPDIR99570
£16.20
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

Similar products

Draper Drill Grinding Attachment 44351 for Bench Grinder Blue
£17.74
Compare 32 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 04142 Aluminium Oxide Bench Grinding Wheel 200 X 25Mm 80G White 1
£16.34
Compare 23 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 99571 Aluminium Oxide Bench Grinding Wheel 200 X 25Mm 60 Grit each
£16.20
Compare 30 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 150mm x 20mm Bench Grinding Wheel | 120 Grit TCT Tool Sharpener | 5 Reduction Rings | Dry Cutting | 31.75mm Bore | 99568
Free Delivery