(White, 84.5 x 84 x 75 cm) vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Planter Raised Bed Multi Colours 110/84.5x84x75 cm

Used Offers from

(White, 84.5 x 84 x 75 cm) vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Planter Raised Bed Multi Colours 110/84.5x84x75 cm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£85.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Planter White 84.5x84x75cm Solid Wood Pine, White

3 to 5 days
£86.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL 2-Tier White Solid Pine Wood Garden Planter 75 x 84 x 84.5cm - Size: 75 x 84.5 x 84cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£100.00
Free Delivery

Wooden Planter White 84.5x84x75cm Solid Pinewood 2-Tier Raised Garden Bed Patio

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.00
GBP 107.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Radiator Cover White 108.5x19x84 cm Solid Wood Pine, White
£72.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ALLOY WHEEL MAK NTT FOR CITROEN - DS NEMO 7.5X18 4X098 GLOSS WHITE T84
£184.43
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
(White, 84.5 x 84 x 75 cm) vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Planter Raised Bed Multi Colours 110/84.5x84x75 cm

Cheapest offer

This must-have wooden planter is an excellent choice for DIY enthusiasts to decorate their living rooms, balconies and patios. Solid pine wood:...
£85.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com