HOMCOM Desk Lamp with Adjustable Swing Arm, Dimmable LED Desk Light - White

(White) HOMCOM Desk Lamp with Adjustable Swing Arm, Dimmable LED Desk Light

HOMCOM Desk Lamp with Adjustable Swing Arm, Dimmable LED Desk Light - White

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£12.74
Free Delivery

HOMCOM LED Desk Lamp, Dimmable Desk Light with Swing Arm and Clamp, Adjustable Eye-Caring Table Lamp with 2 Colour Modes & 5 Brightness Levels for Study, Drawing, Office, Architect, Task, White

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

(White) HOMCOM Desk Lamp with Adjustable Swing Arm, Dimmable LED Desk Light

2-3 days
£12.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Desk Lamp with Adjustable Swing Arm, Dimmable LED Desk Light in White HOMCOM White

3-5 working days
£15.99

Homcom Desk Lamp With Adjustable Swing Arm, Dimmable Led Desk Light In White White

Unknown
£15.99

Homcom Desk Lamp With Adjustable Swing Arm, Dimmable Led Desk Light, White

1-3 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM White Adjustable Swing Arm Dimmable LED Desk Lamp - Size: 7 x 16 x 50cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£19.00
Delivery from £5.99

HOMCOM Desk Lamp with Adjustable Swing Arm, Dimmable LED Desk Light - White

Cheapest offer

The HOMCOM Desk Lamp is designed to bring light exactly where you need it, helping to keep your workspace clear and focused. Featuring a secure clamp and an adjustable swing arm, it positions easily over your desk to suit different tasks and layouts. With dimmable LED lighting, you can tailor both brightness and colour temperature using simple touch controls, making it easy to switch between settings as your work changes throughout the day. Key features Desk Lamp with secure clamp fixing Adjustable swing arm for flexible positioning Dimmable LED light Touch control operation Adjustable colour temperature
£12.74
Delivered in 1 working day
rackhams.com