(white) vidaXL Highboard Sideboard Cabinet Cupboard Buffet Cabinet Engineered Wood

Used Offers from

(white) vidaXL Highboard Sideboard Cabinet Cupboard Buffet Cabinet Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£61.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Single Door Single Drawer White Highboard - Size: 103.5 x 36 x 35.5cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£70.00
Free Delivery

Highboard White 36x35.5x103.5 cm Engineered Wood Storage Cabinet Slim w/ Drawer

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.27
GBP 76.27 / Unit
Free Delivery

Modern Highboard Buffet Storage Cabinet Display Sideboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.99
GBP 105.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Highboard White 93x40.5x180 cm Solid Pine Panama Range
£339.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Highboard VIGO White 78x40x175 cm Solid Wood Pine
£316.99
Compare 6 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(white) vidaXL Highboard Sideboard Cabinet Cupboard Buffet Cabinet Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

Areyouhuntingforastylishhighboard?Thishighboardaddsauniquecharmtoyourexistinginterior! ...
£61.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com