Highboard Sideboard Cabinet Storage Cabinet Cupboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

(white) vidaXL Highboard Sideboard Cupboard Side Cabinet Concrete Grey Engineered Wood

Highboard Sideboard Cabinet Storage Cabinet Cupboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.79
Free Delivery

Highboard White 69.5x31x115 cm Engineered Wood, Metal Legs, Glass Door Storage

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.52
GBP 143.52 / Unit
Free Delivery
Highboard Sideboard Cabinet Storage Cabinet Cupboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Handle Finish: Metal / Wood Tone: Brown, Smoked Oak, Grey / Item Width (Interior): 69.5 cm / Shape: Rectangular / Door Style: Glass / UPC: 8720845425616 / MPN: 828284 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10062814505 / Item Length (Interior): 31 cm / Item Length: 69.5 Centimeters, 31 Centimeters / Suitable For: Living Room, Bedroom / Colour: white / Number of Shelves: 1 / Department: Adults / Item Height: 115 cm / Maximum Height: 115 cm / Style: Contemporary/Modern, Modern / Handle Type: Cutout / Door Mechanism: Door / Features: Glass Door / Finish: Sonoma / Room: Bedroom / Item Width: 31 Centimeters, 69.5 Centimeters / Material: Engineered Wood / Item Depth: 31 cm / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Item Height (Interior): 115 cm / Maximum Width: 69.5 cm / Mounting: Free Standing / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Highboard / EAN: 8720845425616 / Number of Drawers: Not specified / GTIN: 8720845425616 / Assembly Required: Yes / Handle Material: Metal / Item Weight: 27.1 kg, 27.9 kg, 27.8 kg, 27.2 kg / Product Line: Bath Vida Priano
£112.79
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Vidaxl Highboard White 37.5X35X180 Cm Engineered Wood
£92.99
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Highboard White 69.5x31x115 cm Engineered Wood, White
£55.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Highboard White 40x36x110 cm Engineered Wood, White
£40.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Sideboard White 101.5x35x70 cm Engineered Wood
£99.38
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery