vidaXL Log Holder White 47x39.5x48 cm Solid Wood Pine, White

Used Offers from

vidaXL Log Holder White 47x39.5x48 cm Solid Wood Pine, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£23.99
Delivery from £3.95

(White) vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Log Holder Rack Lumber Storage Carrier Multi Colours

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£27.99
Free Delivery

Log Holder White Pine 47x39.5x48cm Solid Wood Firewood Rack Rustic for Fireplace

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.86
GBP 29.86 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL White Pine Wood Firewood Log Holder 48 x 47 x 39.5cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £5.99

vidaXL Log Holder White 47x39.5x48 cm Solid Wood Pine, White

Cheapest offer

This wooden log holder is an ideal solution for neatly storing your firewood. Solid pine wood: Solid pine wood is a beautiful natural material. Pine wood has a straight grain, and the knots give the material its signature, rustic look. This firewood rack is made of solid wood for extra stability.Ample storage: This firewood stand holds enough logs for replenishing the fire at any time, so you can always stay warm in winter. Good ventilation: The firewood storage holder keeps logs off from the ground, allowing better airflow to prevent wood from rotting and meanwhile to further dry the firewood. Essential log stand: It is a must-have for anyone with a fireplace or log burner to keep firewood collected and easily accessible. Note:Each product comes with an assembly manual in the box for easy assembly. Features: Colour: White Material: Solid pinewood Dimensions: 47 x 39.5 x 48cm (L x W x H) Specifications: Dimensions: H:48.0 x W:47.0 x D:39.5 cm Colour: White Material: Wood Model Number:
£23.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk