Wardrobe Corona 194X52X186 Cm Solid Wood Pine

(white) vidaXL Wardrobe Armoire Closet Clothes Storage Organiser White Solid Wood Pine

Wardrobe Corona 194X52X186 Cm Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£952.05
Free Delivery

Wardrobe Cupboard Closet Clothes Storage Organiser Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,009.19
Free Delivery

Wardrobe Solid Pine White 194x52x186 cm Honey Finish Metal Handles Spacious

£1,033.39
GBP 1,033.39 / Unit
Free Delivery
Wardrobe Corona 194X52X186 Cm Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Pattern: Solid / Item Width (Interior): 20 cm / UPC: 8721102807114 / Material: Pine / MPN: 4012163 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5068803648 / Item Length (Interior): 20 cm / Additional Parts Required: Yes / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Item Height (Interior): 20 cm / Colour: white / Brand: vidaXL / Number of Shelves: 1 / Department: Home & Garden / EAN: 8721102807114 / GTIN: 8721102807114 / Assembly Required: Yes / Theme: Adult / Features: Handles / Room: Bedroom / Handle Material: Wood / Item Weight: 89,4 / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£952.05
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Vidaxl Wardrobe White 79X40X170 Cm Fabric Wardrobes
£135.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Wardrobe Mexican Pine Corona Range 2 Doors White
£288.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
£235.05
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Wardrobe Engineered Wood White Clothing Cabinets Shelf Hanger Storage
£182.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery