1:48 Italeri Ju-87B Stuka Battle Of Britain 80° Anniversary Kit IT2807 Model

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.21
Delivery from £9.74

Italeri 2807S 1:48 Junkers JU-87B Stuka Bat.o.Brit, model building, kit, standing model building, crafts, hobbies, gluing, plastic kit, detailed

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£32.96
Delivery from £7.69

Italeri 1/48 Aircraft - Ju-87B Stuka - Battle of Britain 80 - 2807

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Delivery from £3.49

Italeri 2807S 1:48 Junkers JU-87B Stuka Bat.o.Brit, model building, kit, standing model building, crafts, hobbies, gluing, plastic kit, detailed

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£34.10
Free Delivery

Italeri 2807S 1:48 Junkers JU-87B Stuka Bat.o.Brit, model building, kit, standing model building, crafts, hobbies, gluing, plastic kit, detailed

In stock
£34.50
Free Delivery

Italeri 2807S 1:48 Junkers JU-87B Stuka Bat.o.Brit, model building, kit, standing model building, crafts, hobbies, gluing, plastic kit, detailed

In stock
£34.58
Delivery from £1.99

Italeri 2807 - Junkers Ju87B Stuka Model Aircraft Kit - 1/48 Scale - T48 Postage

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Italeri 2807 Ju-87B Stuka Battle of Britain 80th Anniv. 1:48 Model Plane Kit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.95
Free Delivery

Italeri 2807S 1:48 Junkers JU-87B Stuka Bat.o.Brit, model building, kit, standing model building, crafts, hobbies, gluing, plastic kit, detailed

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£36.23
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Italeri 1:48 - Junkers Ju-87 G-1 Stuka Kanonenvogel, 22,9 cm
£25.88
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.74
Italeri 510002769 1:48 Ju 87 B-2/R-2 Stuka Picchiatello
£27.55
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.74
ITALERI 1: 48 510002709 - D 5 Stuka ju87
£25.91
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.79
1:48 Italeri Ju-87B Stuka Battle Of Britain 80° Anniversary Kit IT2807 Model

Cheapest offer

UPC: 8001283028073 / Year Manufactured: 1936 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:48 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17040169297 / ProductTitle: Italeri 2807 Junkers Ju-87b Stuka Plane Model Kit Battle of Britain 1 48 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Subject: Stuka / Colour: Green / Brand: Italeri / Type: Aircraft / EAN: 8001283028073 / GTIN: 8001283028073 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Item Height: 241mm / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 348g / Country of Origin: Italy
£24.21
ebay.co.uk