1:48 ITALERI Junkers Ju-87B Airplane Stuka Kanonenvogel Military 1935 Kit IT2830

Italeri 1:48 - Junkers Ju-87 G-1 Stuka Kanonenvogel, 22,9 cm

1:48 ITALERI Junkers Ju-87B Airplane Stuka Kanonenvogel Military 1935 Kit IT2830

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.88
Delivery from £9.74

Italeri 2830 1/48 Ju 87 G-1 Stuka Kanonenvogel

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.34
Delivery from £3.50

ITALERI 2830 1:48 Ju-87G-1 Stuka Kanonenvogel

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.00
Delivery from £7.90

Italeri 1:48 - Junkers Ju-87 G-1 Stuka Kanonenvogel, 22,9 cm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£31.90
Delivery from £7.71

Italeri 1:48 - Junkers Ju-87 G-1 Stuka Kanonenvogel, 22,9 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.59
Free Delivery

Italeri 1/48 Aircraft - Junker Ju-87 G-1 Stuka Kanonenvogel - 2830

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Delivery from £3.49

Italeri 1:48 - Junkers Ju-87 G-1 Stuka Kanonenvogel, 22,9 cm

In stock
£33.74
Free Delivery

Italeri 2830 Junker Ju-87 G-1 Stuka Kanonenvogel 1:48 Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.95
Free Delivery

Italeri 1:48 - Junkers Ju-87 G-1 Stuka Kanonenvogel, 22,9 cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£34.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
1:48 ITALERI Junkers Ju-87B Airplane Stuka Kanonenvogel Military 1935 Kit IT2830

Cheapest offer

UPC: 8001283028301 / Year Manufactured: 1935 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:48 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23066100224 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / ProductTitle: Italeri No 2830 1/48 Scale Junker Ju-87G-1 Stuka Kanonenvogel model kit / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Subject: Stuka / Colour: Grey / Brand: Italeri / Type: Aircraft / EAN: 8001283028301 / GTIN: 8001283028301 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 0.2 kg / Country of Origin: Italy
£25.88
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

1:48 Italeri Ju-87B Stuka Battle Of Britain 80° Anniversary Kit IT2807 Model
£24.21
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.74
ITALERI 2769 1:48 STUKA JU-87 B2/R2 PICCHIATELLO
£34.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.90