AP Supplies Bradas 5181 Steel Splitting Wedge 1.5 Kg Felling/logging/driving Wedge

1.5kg Heavy Duty Log Splitter Wood Splitter Log Splitting Wedge Wood Chopper

AP Supplies Bradas 5181 Steel Splitting Wedge 1.5 Kg Felling/logging/driving Wedge

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00

Hardened STEEL Heavy Duty Fire Trunk Log SPLITTER Wood Tree Felling Drive Wedge

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.29
Free Delivery

Heavy Duty 1.5KG Harden Log Splitting Tree Felling Drive Wedge Split Wood Trunk

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.29
Free Delivery
AP Supplies Bradas 5181 Steel Splitting Wedge 1.5 Kg Felling/logging/driving Wedge

Cheapest offer

The 1.5kg Heavy Duty Log Splitter is the perfect tool for efficiently splitting wood branches. With its strong and durable wedge design, you can easily chop through any type of wood. Weighing in at 1.5kg, it's lightweight and easy to use, making it a must-have for any woodcutter.The weight class for this log splitting wedge is 1.5kg. This wedge is made from high quality forge tempered steel making it durable and long lasting and has a 5cm blade.Effortless Log Splitting: Our Heavy Duty Log Splitter takes the hard work out of the process, providing a reliable and efficient solution for breaking down logs with ease.Powerful Design: With a substantial weight of 1.5kg, this log splitter delivers the force needed to split logs cleanly and quickly. The heavy-duty construction ensures optimal performance, making it suitable for a variety of log sizes.Durable and Sturdy Build: Crafted from high-quality materials, this log splitter is built to withstand the rigors of regular use. The sturdy cons
£12.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Sealey Ak6511 Telescopic Magnetic Pick-Up Tool 1.5Kg Capacity Heavy-Duty
£10.38
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Denim Fabric Doorstop with Faux Leather Handle Heavy Duty Door Stopper 1.5kg
£11.75
GBP 11.75 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Tool bag Equipment Tote Heavy-Duty Caddy 25 kg 21 pockets Tool Carrier 1.5 kg
£39.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2 X Heavy Duty 1.5KG Clear Pallet Stretch Shrink Wrap 400mm x 250m Hand Roll Strong Packaging Cling Film
£14.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery