Italeri 6134 1:72 German WWII Paratroopers (Tropical Uniform)

1:72 Italeri WWII GERMAN PARATROOPERS kit IT6134 Model

Italeri 6134 1:72 German WWII Paratroopers (Tropical Uniform)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.70
Delivery from £3.95

Italeri 1/72 (20mm) WWII German Paratroopers (Tropical)

£12.99
Delivery from £4.30
Italeri 6134 1:72 German WWII Paratroopers (Tropical Uniform)

Cheapest offer

UPC: 0885654456393 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:72 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19012033921 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: ITALERI German paratrooper. (tropical) to paint 1/72 ITA6134 / Colour: Grey / Brand: Italeri / Type: Figure / EAN: 8001283061346 / GTIN: 0885654456393 / Item Height: 30mm / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 3.52 ouncesg
£11.70
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Italeri 1:72 - WWII US Infantry (Winter Uniform)
£10.49
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Italeri ITA6170 6170 Model kit, Brown
£8.79
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
German Elite Troops WWII Plastic Kit 1:72 Model Italeri
£10.80
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.90
Italeri Soldiers WWII British Commandos 6064 1:72
£8.79
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Italeri 1:72 - WWII Free French Infantry
£8.79
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99