1:72 Zvezda Mil Mi-24b Hind C Kit Z7293 Model

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.52
Delivery from £9.74

Zvezda 500787293 Helicopter Mi-24V Hind C 1:72 Model Kit

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£21.53
Delivery from £7.72

Mil Mi 24 B HIND C Helicopter 1:72 Plastic Model Kit ZVEZDA

Will usually delivered within 12 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.24
Free Delivery

Similar products

Zvezda Plastic Model Kit Mi-24P Hind F Helicopter 1:72 with Stand #7315
£17.52
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.74
ZVEZDA 7255 1:72 Mil MI-28N Russian Attack Helicopter "Havoc"
£15.85
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.74
Zvezda 1/72 7254 Mil Mi-8 Rescue Helicopter
£15.01
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.74
Mil-8t Hip-C Soviet Helicopter 1:72 Plastic Model Kit 7230 Zvezda
£15.85
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.74
Zvezda 500787270, 1:72 transport helicopter, Mil Mi-26 Halo
£32.30
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.43
1:72 Zvezda Mil Mi-24b Hind C Kit Z7293 Model

Cheapest offer

Brand: Zvezda / Type: Aircraft / EAN: 4600327072931 / GTIN: 4600327072931 / Theme: Militaria / UPC: 4600327072931 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:72 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1405227133 / MaturityScore: 1.0
£17.52
ebay.co.uk