✅Fits BOSAL BOS256-290 Exhaust system gasket/seal NISSAN PIXO; OPEL ⭐UK Seller⭐

1) Bosal Exhaust Pipe Gasket BOS256-290 Fits Nissan Pixo – 2x 2) Bosal Exhaust Pipe Gasket BOS256-290 Fits Suzuki Wagon R+/Hatchback Fronte 0.8L 3) Bosal Exhaust Pipe Gasket BOS256-290 Fits Nissan Pixo – 3x 4) Bosal Exhaust Pipe Gasket BOS256-290 Fits Nissan Pixo – 4x 5) Bosal Exhaust Pipe Gasket BOS256-290 Fits Nissan Pixo – 5x

✅Fits BOSAL BOS256-290 Exhaust system gasket/seal NISSAN PIXO; OPEL ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.34
GBP 11.34 / Unit
Free Delivery

Exhaust pipe gasket 256-290 BOSAL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.92
Free Delivery

GASKET EXHAUST PIPE 256-290 FOR SUZUKI WAGON/R+/Hatchback/WIDE/MPV FRONTE 0.8L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.68
Free Delivery

GASKET EXHAUST PIPE 256-290 FOR SUZUKI WAGON/R+/Hatchback/WIDE/MPV FRONTE 0.8L

£14.68
Free Delivery

GASKET EXHAUST PIPE 256-290 FOR SUZUKI WAGON/R+/Hatchback/WIDE/MPV FRONTE 0.8L

£15.00
Free Delivery

GASKET EXHAUST PIPE 256-290 FOR SUZUKI WAGON/R+/Hatchback/WIDE/MPV FRONTE 0.8L

£15.10
Free Delivery

GASKET EXHAUST PIPE 256-290 FOR SUZUKI WAGON/R+/Hatchback/WIDE/MPV FRONTE 0.8L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.89
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits BOSAL BOS256-290 Exhaust system gasket/seal NISSAN PIXO; OP ⭐UK Seller⭐

£15.96
GBP 7.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

4x ✅Fits BOSAL BOS256-290 Exhaust system gasket/seal NISSAN PIXO; OP ⭐UK Seller⭐

£26.76
GBP 6.69 / Unit
Free Delivery
✅Fits BOSAL BOS256-290 Exhaust system gasket/seal NISSAN PIXO; OPEL ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest offer

Brand: BOSAL / Unit Type: Unit / Manufacturer Part Number: BOS256-290 / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / Unit Quantity: 1 / Reference OE/OEM Number: KOR14183-78501-000 TE410267 / Country of Origin: Germany / Weight: 0.36 / Performance Part: Yes
£11.34
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

GASKET EXHAUST PIPE 256-634 FOR HYUNDAI KIA SPORTAGE/SUV CARNIVAL/II/SEDONA 1.0L
£11.47
GBP 11.47 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSAL 265-813 Exhaust clamp
£16.06
GBP 16.06 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Exhaust Pipe Connector for VW Volvo Audi Ford Seat Renault Citroen Skoda
£13.81
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Exhaust pipe gasket 256-060 BOSAL
£13.87
GBP 13.87 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FA1 911-948 Pipe Connector, exhaust system for FIAT
£13.14
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery