Tacwise 0398 Type 18G / 32 mm Galvanised Brad Nails, Pack of 5000

10000 Tacwise 18 Guage 32mm Brad Nails Galvanised for Nail Guns 18G - 0398

Tacwise 0398 Type 18G / 32 mm Galvanised Brad Nails, Pack of 5000

Cheapest Price
In stock
£7.75
Free Delivery

Tacwise 0398 Type 18G / 32 mm Galvanised Brad Nails, Pack of 5000

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.75
0.0 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Tacwise 0398 Type 18G / 32 mm Galvanised Brad Nails, Pack of 5000

Unknown
£8.75
Delivery from £4.49

Tacwise 0398 Type 18G / 32 mm Galvanised Brad Nails, Pack of 5000

£8.99
Delivery from £4.49

Tacwise 0398 18G 32mm Galvanised Brad Nails (5000 Pack)

3 working days
£8.99

Tacwise 0398 Type 18G / 32 mm Galvanised Brad Nails, Pack of 5000

In stock
£10.50
Free Delivery

Tacwise 0398 Type 18G / 32 mm Galvanised Brad Nails, Pack of 5000

In stock
£10.86
Free Delivery

Tacwise 0398 Type 18G / 32 mm Galvanised Brad Nails, Pack of 5000

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

Tacwise 0398 Type 18G / 32 mm Galvanised Brad Nails, Pack of 5000

£18.42
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

10000 Tacwise 18 Guage 30mm Brad Nails Galvanised for Nail Guns 18G - 0397
£12.50
6.25 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tacwise 1196 Type 91 / 15 mm Galvanised Narrow Crown Staples, 10 Packs of 1,000
£19.95
0.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tacwise 0398 Type 18G / 32 mm Galvanised Brad Nails, Pack of 5000

Cheapest offer

Premium quality, 18 gauge brad nails providing a strong hold for a range of semi-professional and DIY applications Pack of 5000 x type 18G/32mm galvanised steel nails, equivalent to Stanley type J, Rapid type 8 and Arrow 18GA brad nails Popular within woodworking and second fix trades due to their rust resistant, galvanised coating, and strong holding capabilities Used by DIYers and semi-professionals for joinery, trim work, finish carpentry, sub-flooring, kitchen assembly and a range of other woodworking applications Compatible with Tacwise 181EL/S, 191EL/S, Duo 35, Duo 50, 1183, Ranger EL-PRO, C1832V, DGN50V, 1326 and other 18G brad nailers taking 18G/32mm nails (please always check compatibility with your tool before purchasing), Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: TACWISE
£7.75
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk