10mm Keyless Drill Bit Chuck with 3/8" x 24 UNF Imperial AF SAE Thread TE396

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.63
Free Delivery

AB Tools 10mm Keyless Drill Bit Chuck With 3/8In X 24 Unf Imperial Af Sae Thread

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£9.63
Delivery from £6.00
10mm Keyless Drill Bit Chuck with 3/8" x 24 UNF Imperial AF SAE Thread TE396

Cheapest offer

Standard 3/8" x 24 UNF thread Drill capacity 1mm 10mm. For use on mains powered, cordless drill This is a keyless chuck so no key Quick and easy to change bits, Weight: 0.34612575134 pounds, Manufacturer: AB Tools
£9.63
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Hikoki 752079 Percussion Drill Chuck 3/8" x 24 UNF 1-10mm Keyless
£32.23
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Right Angled Keyless Drill Chuck FAICHUCKRA - 10mm Capacity
£34.55
Compare 34 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Air Angle Drill GSA231 10mm Keyless Chuck
£44.55
Compare 36 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Silverline 934107 Keyless Chuck 10 mm - 3/8" 24UNF
£10.16
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery